Pornstar Profile: Alina Li
Biography:
Birthday: September 8, 1994 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Shanghai, China
Home: China, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Chinese
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2013 - 2014 (1 year in business)
Aka: Chichi Zhou
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: smoking gun on right hip
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alina Li is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Shanghai native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alina Li porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Alina Li was born to fuck! The Shanghai, native, with her Brown hair, Brown eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Teen knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alina Li on MilfFox today!She hails from Shanghai and is ready to fuck! Alina Li has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Alina Li always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Alina Li pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ALINA LI MOVIES
  • Alina Li is a very passionate schoolgirl7:59Alina Li is a very passionate schoolgirl
  • Chinese girl is sucking dick6:41Chinese girl is sucking dick
  • Alina Li is petite Asian whore6:51Alina Li is petite Asian whore
  • Gorgeous milf insisted on having a threesome6:40Gorgeous milf insisted on having a threesome
  • Hot Asian got banged in the library6:56Hot Asian got banged in the library
  • Chinese whore found a gloryhole6:41Chinese whore found a gloryhole
  • Asian hottie gets her cunt rammed by a stranger7:01Asian hottie gets her cunt rammed by a stranger
  • Asian chick is fucking her new neighbors5:29Asian chick is fucking her new neighbors
  • A bubbly Asian hottie fed with cock7:01A bubbly Asian hottie fed with cock
  • Cute girl is doing great handjobs6:26Cute girl is doing great handjobs
  • Sweet Asian girl is about to cum5:29Sweet Asian girl is about to cum
  • Asian cutie is sucking for free clothes7:01Asian cutie is sucking for free clothes
  • Alina Li fell for Johnny Sins7:59Alina Li fell for Johnny Sins
  • Cute Asian masseuse, Alina is rubbing dicks7:59Cute Asian masseuse, Alina is rubbing dicks
  • Alina Li is a petite Asian slut7:01Alina Li is a petite Asian slut
  • Asian girl is a naughty babysitter7:01Asian girl is a naughty babysitter
  • Asian college babe is sucking dick7:01Asian college babe is sucking dick
  • Asian nurse is very naughty6:47Asian nurse is very naughty
  • Asian babe is secretly fucking her friend6:40Asian babe is secretly fucking her friend
  • Alina Li needs dick all the time6:59Alina Li needs dick all the time
Advertising
Advertising