Pornstar Profile: Aliana Love
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Flushing, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Aliano Love, Alina Love, Alianna Love
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-29-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left wrist and left butt cheek
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Aliana Love is from Flushing, New York, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Aliana Love porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALIANA LOVE MOVIES
  • Mouth-Watering Brunette Aliana Love Gets Double Di..Mouth-Watering Brunette Aliana Love Gets Double Di..
Advertising
Advertising