Pornstar Profile: Alanna Ackerman
Biography:
Birthday: September 25, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Orlando, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Alana Ackerman
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36FF-28-42
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALANNA ACKERMAN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED