Pornstar Profile: Abella Anderson
Biography:
Birthday: May 16, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2012 (2 years in business)
Aka: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Abella Anderson is a sexy little Latina with an insatiable appetite for dick and an ass that just won't quit. Every one of her scenes is hot as hell, and it's one part attitude, one part incredible body. She's got a tight ass that looks great in and out of her clothes, perky round tits, and an amazing toned body. Her olive skin is almost as alluring as her sexy come-hither smile. It's the kind of smile that just begs you to whip your cock out, and the kind of lips that are perfect for sucking it. Every scene she shoots, Abella brings an infectious erotic energy that makes it sexy as hell every time she's on screen. So check out Abella Anderson in one of her amazing scenes to see one of the sexiest Latinas in the game in action!
PORNSTAR ABELLA ANDERSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Abella, Anderson
  • The Hots For The Husband's GuyThe Hots For The Husband's Guy
  • Latin chick likes sex in the morningLatin chick likes sex in the morning
  • Big titted secretary got properly punishedBig titted secretary got properly punished
  • New Year Celebrating With So Much BangingNew Year Celebrating With So Much Banging
  • Pretty babe was masturbating with a vegetablePretty babe was masturbating with a vegetable
  • Busty brunette got her pussy properly lickedBusty brunette got her pussy properly licked
  • Abella Anderson Busted With Nut In Her AssAbella Anderson Busted With Nut In Her Ass
  • Abella Anderson is fucking her massage therapistAbella Anderson is fucking her massage therapist
Advertising
Advertising